Alumni

University of Cambridge

Anastasiya Nachas – Architecture

University of Loughborough

Anuoluwapo Kehinde – English

University of Lancaster

Jessica Joseph – Law & Politics
Xudong Wang – Economics

University of Warwick

David Verebelyi – Electronic Engineering
Rebecca Rutter – Philosophy
Precious Shosanya – Law

University College London (UCL)

Natalie Haggis – Education Studies

University of Leeds

Audrey Bakenda-Ilomba – Law with French Law

Kings College London

Sultan Djelal – Nursing Studies
Michelle Asumah – Extended Medical Degree
Katherina Laza – Classical Studies
Rannah Suba – Global Health & Social Medicine

University of Birmingham

Whitney Southern – Anthropology & Political Science
Honey Lawal – Dental Hygiene & Therapy

University of Surrey

Simona Norkute – Law

University of York

Njavwa Sanga – Economics

University of Newcastle

Tyreke Gordon – Combined Honours

University of Sussex

Olasunkami Oladapo – Mechanical Engineering

University of Essex

Ayokunumi Are – Economics
Temiloluwa Lawal – Accounting & Finance
Jessica Odong – Biomedical Science
Femi Salami – Computer Science
Faye Butler – Psychology
Byron McNaughton – Computer Science
Christopher Rogers – Banking & Finance
Radha Tickell – English with Study Abroad
Sade Black – Philosophy

University of East Anglia (UEA)

Leon Millin – Pharmacy
Shobo Mohammed – Pharmacy
Lussongo Sampaio – Accounting & Finance
Grace Yusuff – Philosophy, Politics & Economics
Tobiloba Oyeleke – Engineering
Geraad Abel – Pharmacology & Drug Discovery

University of Leicester

Ali Mahmood – Psychology
Abdulrahman Mohamed – Economics
Emmanuel Lugboso – Accounting & Finance
Andrii Dudiak – Accounting & Finance
Josiah Kedey – Marketing

University of Greenwich

Jenitha Krishnapillai – Accounting & Finance
Marwa Salim – Forensic Science
Farjana Ahmed – Adult Nursing
Vasile Daskelu – Business with Finance
Shoba Akhtar – Forensic Science
Jessica Lacey – Early Years
Georgina Beezley – Business with HR Management
Mohammed Amin – Business Management
Adam Kleszcz – Computing (Extended)
Rivaldo Seca – Economics
Mahad Cosman – Marketing Management
Mohammad Almajid – Accounting & Finance
Ashly Samuel – Accounting & Finance
Basam Ali – Physical Education & Sport

Queen Mary University of London

Robert Norris – Drama
Fabia Ali – Accounting & Management
Amani Lahmani – Pure Mathematics
Alia Ahmed – Accounting & Management
Samiha Begum – English
Ali Ahmed – Aerospace Engineering
Sayeda Aktar – Business Management
Nushrat Begum – Business Management

City University of London

Jonathan Johnfrumal – Mathematics
Danya Lahmani – Ophthalmic Dispensing
Kirsty Ashitey – Maths with Finance & Economics
Nisha Rana – Ophthalmic Dispensing
Abbie Allen – Psychology
Igli Hasani – Economics
Hiba Nadeem – English
Emilija Parnarauskaite – Psychology
Egzon Rexha – Mechanical Engineering
Justine Suba – Civil Engineering
Eduard Meha – Accounting & Finance
Faheem Liaqat – Economics with Accounting

Goldsmiths University of London

Firdaws Miah – Economics with Econometrics

Brunel University London

Robertas Sakalaitis – Business & Management

Bournemouth University

Rosana Balde – Sport Science & Coaching Sciences

De Montfort University

Christina Ajilore – Business & Management
Rafael Benedetti – Architecture
Shem Kangonga – Accounting & Finance

University of Roehampton

Roxhenca Karaj – Zoology

University of Westminster

Emaadh Mia – Business Management
Aleksandar Petkov – International Relations

University of the Arts London

Cynthia Porta Hernandez – Art
Alisson Porta Hernandez – Art
Amina Bouazza – Architecture

University of Hertfordsire

Tajia Hogan – Graphic Design
Arashdeep Gill – Sport & Exercise Science
Malgorzata Kleszcz – Fine Art

London Southbank University

Sadia Al-Wahab – Mental Health Nursing
Faith Omoraka – Social Work
Ella Vaughan – Accounting & Finance
Andi Lika – Accounting & Finance
Stefania Alexandrescu – Business Management
Marcelo Pontes – Accounting & Finance

Kingston University London

Elza Bakolli – Pharmacy
Rebeca Martins – Dance
Villane Walcott – Creative Writing & English Literature
Salwa Dahir – Primary Teaching

Royal Holloway

Rosie McDonald – Psychology
Stefan Ozarchevici – Geology

University of Reading

Glory Sesay – Biomedical Engineering
Gabriele Pivoriunaite – Zoology

Middlesex University

Zain Khan – Electronic Engineering
Ajay Pillai – Computer Science
Angel Rehmat – Education Studies
Brohorita Bequiri – Nursing (Adult)
Emma Chika – Economics
Jamila Melbourne-Myrie – Neuroscience

University of Brighton

Kotryna Jusinskaite – Social Science
Harith Suleiman – Podiatry
D’arcy Hogg – Applied Psychology & Criminology

University of East London (UEL)

Jubbrul Hussain – Interior Design
Emma Duke – Media & Communication
Andreea Paic – Tourism Management
Mollie-Louise Glover – Drama, Applied Theatre & Performance
Faiza Ahmed – Education Studies
Taylor Dallas – Fine Art
Oskar Polinski – Mechanical Engineering

Birmingham City University

Panashe Mafura – Mental Health Nursing

Southampton Solent

Ashley Ditta – Music Production
Jamie Matovu – Digital Music

Canterbury Christ Church

Johnson Olusanya – Law

Aston University Birmingham

Isabella Mensah – Pharmacy

University of Bedfordshire

Andre Quintal Fernandes – International Finance & Banking
Thomas Reed – Creative Writing

University of Kent

Ibrahim Fofanah – Forensic Science
Mario Boykov – History & Politics
Aiqing Lu – Social Sciences
Valentin Petrov – Marketing
Abdulramon Jaji – Criminology

University of Liverpool

Ahmad Siddiqui – Sport Science & Health

University of Wolverhampton

Quam Adesanya – Social Care & Social Policy

Urdang Academy

Gabriela Benedetti – Dance

Coventry University

Oluwatobi Adesina – Manufacturing Engineering
Uwaila Davidson – Criminology & Law
Oluwatimilehin Bankole – Digital Technologies

University of Plymouth

Oluwatosin Olaoya – Optometry
Ariful Kazi – Dentistry

University of Dundee

Greatney Abraham – Physics

University of Edinburgh

Daisy Theobald – English Literature

University of Northampton

Roseline Eke Ukariwe – Health Studies / Applied Social Care

Havering College

Chloe-Jo Elford – Games Design

London Metropolitan University

Clarissa Mitchell – Art & Design
Rayaan Meethoo – Banking & Finance
Inesa Milvydaite – Dietetics & Nutrition

University of Notre Dame

Lucy Jacob – Broadcast Journalism

Nottingham Trent University

Ademola Fadipe – Fashion, Marketing & Branding
Cristina Carcoforo – Psychology with Sociology

Sheffield Hallam

Zakiya Hussein – Forensic Accounting

University of Sheffield

Sara Abreu – Speech & Language Science

University of Southampton

Declan Smith – Business Management

Staffordshire University

Daniel Burley – Acting and Screen Performance

Teeside University

Mateusz Taciak – Business & Games Design